Messages

Registration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & ARegistration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & ARegistration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & ARegistration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & ARegistration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & ARegistration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & ARegistration is closed for our 2020 tournament!From January 13th to the 19th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA (minor), BB & B,From January 20th to the 26th of 2020: Pee-Wee AAA, AA & A

THE BEST DEFENDER COMPETITION CLASS

Trophie: Serres Russell

 

2017 Pier-Olivier Roy Élites de Beauce-Appalaches
2016 Paul Christopoulos Don Mills Flyers
2015 Zacharie Bordeleau Typhons SSF-Québec
2014 Félix Gascon Conquérant Basses-Laurentides
2013 Jacob Boucher Voltigeurs Drummondville
2012 Jacob Boucher Voltigeurs Drummondville
2011 Marshall Rifai Panthers Lakeshore
2010 Jérémy Roy Patriotes Richelieu
2009 Julien Bahl Voyageurs du Richelieu
2008 Anthony Proulx Quasar Cantons de l'Est
2007 Jordan Côté Bois-Francs
2006 Anthony Deslandes Drummondville
2005 Samuel Labrecque Vipers D.D.O
2004 Olivier Hotte Seigneurs Mille-Îles
2003 Gabriel Boilard Patriotes du Richelieu
2002 Guillaume Durand Seigneurs Mille-Îles
2001 Christophe St-Pierre Faucons Sherbrooke
2000 Sylvain Paquette Collège Français Rive-Sud
1999 Mattew Oke Collège Français Longueuil
1998 Mathieu Ste-Marie Drakkar St-Laurent
1997 Simon Dubreuil Richelieu
1996 Joshua Graveline Rideau St-Laurent
1995 Antoine Bergeron Kiwanis Drummondville
1994 Patrick Desrochers  
1993 Jonathan Desrochers Vics Yamaska-Missisquoi
1992 André Lakos Laval-Est
1991 Alexandre Lauzon Seigneurs Mille-Îles
1990 P. Langlois Seigneurs Mille-Îles
1989 K.Moroz Winnipeg
1988 M.Dumoulin Kiwanis Drummondville
1987 F.Paquette Kiwanis Drummondville
1986 F.Paquette Kiwanis Drummondville
1985 J-F. Gregoire Castors Sherbrooke
1984 S.Lacroix Rangers Gloucester
1983 Éric Bissonnette Mercier F.S
1982 Martin Côté Aigles St-Jean
1981 Dan O'Berle Waterloo Ontario
1980 B.Morin Gouverneurs Ste-Foy
1979 Jeff Brown Nepean Raiders Ottawa
1978 J.Daigneault Hurricanes Ville Emard

Sponsors

Ville de Waterloo

Follow Us

Social

Weather

Weather Icon

Place

Temperature
( and )

Latest News

Sponsors

Caisse Desjardins
Transport Michael Duff
Comptoir familial Waterloo
Biere-O-Loo
Molson Coors
Laplante, Brodeur, Lussier, Steve Bernard comptable
Jocelyn Bélisle, avocat
Mikes Bromont
Coroplast Granby
Rotisserie St-Hubert Bromont
Au Grand Bazar la source du sport